Fjeder

14,00  incl. moms

Fjeder til udstødningsrør.

Model/varenr.: M.250
Forventet leveringstid: 2-3 hverdage
Fjeder til udstødningsrør
vare nr. M.250
Reference:
Bosal 251-860
Chrysler 4427299
Citroen 90234204
Daewoo Chevrolet 90128079
Fiat 7544693
Lancia 7727595
Opel 854880, 854881, 90128079
Peugeot
Volvo 1261479
Walker 82517

Passer til:
Chrysler
Neon 94-99
Stratus 94-
Voyager 92-95
Grand Voyager 92-95
Citroen
C2  03-
C3  02-
C4  04-
Xsara Picasso  00-
Daewoo Chevrolet
Nexia 95-99
Fiat
Fiorino  87-01
Uno 88-91
Lancia
Y10  87-96
Opel
Ascona C 81-89
Astra 91-04
Calibra  90-97
Corsa  83-01
Frontera A 92-98
Kadett 79-93
Omega A 86-94
Senator B 89-93
Tigra 94-00
Vectra 88-03
Zafira  99-05
Peugeot
206  98-
307  02-
Volvo
440  88-97
460  89-96
480  92-95